2013 Frontier Adventure Challenge - Muskoka

Saturday, May 04, 2013 10:00 AM
Muskoka, ON, CA    Email AddressEmail  Website

Participant Search



Search Results

# NameFromCategoryTeam Name 
1 Matt Adrian Sharon, ON Team of 3 
2 Tim Adrian Pontypool, ON Team of 3 
3 Tim Adrian Pontypool, ON Team of 3 
4 Derryk Aelick Bradford, ON Team of 3 
5 Mirhet Agic STONEY CREEK, ON Team of 3 
6 Angela Angela Elora, ON Team of 3 
7 Lianne Atwood Huntsville, ON Team of 3 
8 Ryley Atwood Huntsville, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
9 Adnan Bajramovic BURLINGTON, ON Team of 3 
10 Zachary Beamish North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
11 Jo Blo Midhurst, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
12 Troy Bolivar whitby, ON Team of 3 
13 Karine Boucher Wawa, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
14 Eric Bourdon North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
15 Greg Bourdon North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
16 Jack Bowness North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
17 Adam Bullock North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
18 Sarah Campbell Orillia, ON Team of 3 
19 Jane Carlton bracebridge, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
20 Bradley Case Wawa, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
21 Monique Charlton Huntsville, ON Team of 3 
22 Tim Corcoran Eotbicoke, ON Team of 3 
23 Tim Cripps Brampton, ON Solo 
24 Joni Cross Lansdowne, ON Team of 3 
25 Shawn Cross Lansdowne, ON Team of 3 
26 Lisa Davey Gilford, ON Team of 3 
27 Cecily Dawson Bracebridge, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
28 Denis Dho Montreal, QC Team of 3 
29 Sean Downey Strathroy, ON Team of 3 
30 John-Scott Esposito Brantford, ON Team of 3 
31 Kevin Faught Toronto, ON Team of 3 
32 Jason Fielden Burlington, ON Team of 3 
33 Donna Fisher Barrie, ON Team of 3 
34 Jordan Fisher Barrie, ON Team of 3 
35 Michael Fisher Midhurst, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
36 Bill Flikweert Maitland, ON Team of 3 
37 Celeste Foreman Toronto, ON Team of 3 
38 Ryan Foss Komoka, ON Team of 3 
39 Andre Gaudreau Kitchener, ON Team of 3 
40 Susan Gaudreau Kitchener, ON Team of 3 
41 Ben Gibbons Toronto, ON Solo 
42 Tyson Haecker Beaverton, ON Team of 3 
43 Adam Hall Brantford, ON Team of 3 
44 Barb Hesk Huntsville, ON Team of 3 
45 Craig Hewings Brantford, ON Team of 3 
46 William Hitchon Midhurst, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
47 Chritine Hurlbut Georgetown, ON Team of 3 
48 Kristina Ireland Dunrobin, ON Team of 3 
49 Raylan Jamison Huntsville, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
50 Brad Jennings Delaware, ON Team of 3 
51 Dave Johnston Whitby, ON Team of 3 
52 Sarah Johnstone Huntsville, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
53 Emily Jones Huntsville, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
54 Leslie Jones Scarborough, ON Team of 3 
55 Terry Kelly Ottawa, ON Team of 3 
56 Roy Khoury Montreal, QC Team of 3 
57 Rachael King Huntsville, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
58 Conan Lear Aurora, ON Solo 
59 Wayne Leek Toronto, ON Team of 3 
60 Jason Livingstone Komoka, ON Team of 3 
61 Kevin Mar Toronto, ON Team of 3 
62 Linda Martin Dunrobin, ON Team of 3 
63 Mike Mason North Bay, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
64 Jessica Mazzonello Wawa, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
65 Patrick McAllister Etobicoke, ON Team of 3 
66 Alison McBurney london, ON Team of 3 
67 Gary McCreight Alliston, ON Team of 3 
68 Brad McCutcheon whitby, ON Team of 3 
69 Andy McKean Etobicoke, ON Team of 3 
70 Greg McKinnaon Barrie, ON Team of 3 
71 Stephan Meyer Gatineau, QC Solo 
72 Mike Mitchell Elora, ON Team of 3 
73 Jackie Mussel Beaverton, ON Solo 
74 n/a n/a n/a, ON Team of 3 
75 Sabine Nasr Montreal, QC Team of 3 
76 Rich Navratil Burlington, ON Team of 3 
77 Emily Nichols Bracebridge, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
78 Richard Nishikawa Alliston, ON Team of 3 
79 Donogh O'Connor Toronto, ON Team of 3 
80 Francesca Ottoni Burlington, ON Team of 3 
81 Jason Pagnutti Toronto, ON Team of 3 
82 Jeff Ploen Mississauga, ON Solo 
83 Chris Preweda Barrie, ON Team of 3 
84 Ben Quackenbush Little Current, ON Team of 3 
85 Marc Russell Kingston, ON Team of 3 
86 Nancy Russell Delaware, ON Team of 3 
87 Jake Schwass Terra Cotta, ON Team of 3 
88 Nicholas Schwass Terra Cotta, ON Team of 3 
89 Steven Sharp Oshawa, ON Team of 3 
90 Brooke Shorey Wawa, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
91 Paul Simms Alliston, ON Team of 3 
92 Lise Simpson Kemptville, ON Team of 3 
93 Ken Skinner Toronto, ON Solo 
94 Islay Smedley Wawa, ON Youth Team of 3 (21 & under)  
95 Raman Soltys Georgetown, ON Team of 3 
96 Chad Spence london, ON Solo 
97 Meredythe Spence london, ON Team of 3 
98 Chris Stewart milton, ON Team of 3 
99 James Stewart Wawa, ON Team of 3 
100 Sheri Stone Orillia, ON Team of 3 
12
Online registration is now closed
for this event