2014 Harriers Pioneer 8K

Sunday, January 12, 2014 11:00 AM
Saanichton, BC, CA    Email AddressEmail  Website

Participant Search



Search Results

# NameFromCategoryTeam Name 
1 Greg Abbott Victoria, BC Regular 
2 Tristan Abbott Victoria, BC Student 
3 Sarah-Mae Adam Sooke, BC RegularSooke Trail and Road Runners
4 Ian Adamek Sooke, BC RegularJuan de Fuca Funrunners
5 Tanja Akerman Salt Spring Island, BC Regular 
6 Damian Allen Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
7 Faye Amos Parksville, BC RegularOceanside Running Club
8 Carrie Andersen Victoria, BC Regular 
9 Torunn Andersen Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
10 Michael Angrove Victoria, BC Regular 
11 Faron Anslow Victoria, BC Regular 
12 Anil Apa Victoria, BC Regular 
13 Ryan Aris Victoria, BC Regular 
14 Ashley Armstrong Victoria, BC Regular 
15 Monty Arneson Victoria, BC Regular 
16 Denise Aucoin Ladysmith, BC RegularLadysmith Striders
17 Shay Averbuch Victoria, BC RegularMercury Rising Triathlon
18 Elizabeth Avis Ladysmith, BC Student 
19 Richard Baigent Victoria, BC Regular 
20 Garth Ball Qualicum Beach, BC RegularOceanside Running Club
21 Sherry Barnes North Saanich, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
22 Nigel Barrett Mayne Island, BC Regular 
23 Ryne Barton Nanaimo, BC Regular 
24 Riaz Bassari Victoria, BC RegularThe Fitness Collective
25 Finn Battersby North Saanich, BC Student 
26 Nancy Baxendale Shawnigan Lake, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
27 Kyla Beattie Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Athletic Club
28 Warren Beattie Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Athletic Club
29 Brian Bell Victoria, BC Regular 
30 Helen Bell Victoria, BC Regular 
31 Valerie Bell Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
32 Nicole Benbow Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
33 Sean Benbow Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
34 Graeme Benn Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
35 Karl Benn Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
36 Catherine Bennett Salt Spring Island, BC RegularSalt Spring Sneakers
37 Mark Bennett Vancouver, BC Regular 
38 Richard Bennett Salt Spring Island, BC RegularSalt Spring Sneakers
39 Shannon Bennett Victoria, BC Student 
40 Camie Bentham Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
41 Heidi Bergen Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
42 Orphée Bernard Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
43 Pratibha Bhatnagar Victoria, BC RegularThe Fitness Collective
44 Sandeep Bhatnagar Victoria, BC RegularThe Fitness Collective
45 Kathleen Bird Burnaby, BC Regular 
46 Philip Birrer Lantzville, BC RegularBastion Running Club
47 Chris Bocking North Saanich, BC Regular 
48 Michael Bohonos Saanichton, BC Regular 
49 Russell Bollinger Parksville, BC Regular 
50 Denise Bonin Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
51 Ken Bonner Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
52 Tami Bonnet Victoria, BC Student 
53 Ole Borch Mill Bay, BC Student 
54 Lisa Borovica Port Alberni, BC Regular 
55 Mike Bourcier Parksville, BC Regular 
56 Bryson Bowers Victoria, BC Student 
57 James Bradbury Victoria, BC RegularLakeside Trail Runners
58 Casey Brant Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
59 Joanne Brear Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
60 Charley Bridges Merville, BC StudentComox Valley Road Runners
61 Mike Bridges Merville, BC RegularComox Valley Road Runners
62 Sequoia Bridges Merville, BC StudentComox Valley Road Runners
63 Jordan Brietzke Victoria, BC Regular 
64 Ryan Brodie Victoria, BC Student 
65 Jenny Broere Mill Bay, BC Regular 
66 Jim Broere Mill Bay, BC Regular 
67 Louise Brosseau Nanaimo, BC Regular 
68 Vince Brotherston Courtenay, BC RegularComox Valley Road Runners
69 Liam Brown Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
70 Michael Brown Victoria, BC Regular 
71 Nicholas Browne Vancouver, BC RegularVancouver Falcons Athletic Club
72 Marion Bryan Black Creek, BC RegularComox Valley Road Runners
73 Roger Buksa Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
74 Joey Bulman Victoria, Bc, BC Regular 
75 Alicia Bulmer Victoria, BC RegularB78
76 Tom Burgess Sooke,, BC RegularSooke Trail and Road Runners
77 James Burns Victoria, BC Regular 
78 Erin Burrett Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
79 Robert Butterworth Sooke, BC RegularJuan de Fuca Funrunners
80 Adam Byles Vancouver, BC RegularPoint Grey Track Club
81 Chris Callendar Victoria, BC RegularPrairie Inn Harriers Running Club
82 Stuart Cameron Victoria, BC Regular 
83 Joseph Camilleri Victoria, BC Regular 
84 Dean Campbell Victoria, BC Regular 
85 Stephanie Carter Victoria, BC RegularJuan de Fuca Funrunners
86 James Cartwright Victoria, BC Regular 
87 Mark Castator Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Victoria
88 Cindy Chambers Victoria, BC RegularMindful Strides
89 Amber Chamut Victoria, BC Regular 
90 Mike Chandler Victoria, BC RegularFrontrunners Athletic Club
91 Ken Chew Victoria, BC RegularIsland Road Racers
92 Heather Christie Victoria, BC RegularApex Runners
93 Val Chura Victoria, BC RegularJuan de Fuca Funrunners
94 Benjamin Clark Victoria, BC StudentWounded Gazelles
95 Tyler Coell Victoria, BC Student 
96 Bonnie Command Victoria, BC Regular 
97 Bob Cook Nanaimo, BC RegularBastion Running Club
98 James Cook Victoria, BC StudentMercury Rising Triathlon
99 Amanda Coolidge Victoria, BC Regular 
100 Phil Cottrell Victoria, BC Regular 
1234567
Online registration is now closed
for this event