2016 Victoria Goddess Run

Sunday, June 05, 2016 08:00 AM
Westin Bear Mountain Resort & Langford City Centre Park, Langford, BC, CA    Email AddressEmail  Website

Participant Search



Search Results

# NameFromCategoryTeam Name 
1 Kristin Abrames Shawnigan Lake, BC Westhills 10kPayline by ICE
2 Ann Ackerman Victoria, BC Westhills 10kBuns on the Run
3 Nicole Adey Comox, BC BMO 5k 
4 Dana Adzich Duncan, BC BMO 5k 
5 Meagan Agar Courtenay, BC BMO 5k 
6 Shelly Agar Courtenay, BC BMO 5k 
7 Teagan Aitchison Saanichton, BC BMO 5k 
8 Tracy Aitchison Saanichton, BC BMO 5k 
9 Britney Alford Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
10 Lynda Alix Houston, BC Moksha Yoga at Sunset 
11 Lynda Alix Houston, BC Red Barn 15kHouston Huffers
12 Amy Allan Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
13 Fiona Allan Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
14 Karen Allan Victoria, BC Westhills 10kTami's 50 for 50!
15 J. Nicole Allcock Burnaby, BC Red Barn 15k 
16 Sandy Allegretto Cobble Hill, BC Westhills 10k 
17 Lindsey Allen Parksville, BC Westhills 10k 
18 Lynene Allen Cowichan Bay, BC Westhills 10kThe Om Tree
19 Karley Alleyn Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
20 Karen Allison Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
21 Nadia Ancona Anacortes, WA Red Barn 15k 
22 Miranda Andersen Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
23 Danielle Anderson Victoria, BC BMO 5kWholly Fit
24 Julie Anderson Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
25 Melissa Anderson Comox, BC BMO 5kGeneration Girls
26 Michelle Anderson Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
27 Rachel Anderson Comox, BC BMO 5kGeneration Girls
28 Raquel Anderson Shawnigan Lake, BC Westhills 10kRunfrew 2.0
29 Samantha Anderson Victoria, BC Westhills 10kBack to Back Chiropractic Inc.
30 Sandy Anderson Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
31 Sarah Anderson Comox, BC BMO 5kGeneration Girls
32 Tori Anderson-Larsen Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
33 Marisa Anderssen Victoria, BC Red Barn 15k 
34 Danielle Andressen Nanoose, BC Westhills 10k 
35 Kelly Angelius Victoria, BC Red Barn 15k 
36 Keleigh Annau Victoria, BC Red Barn 15k 
37 Annette Annicchiarico Victoria, B.C, BC Westhills 10kNiamh Goddess of the Prairie
38 Christina Apa Victoria, BC Red Barn 15k 
39 Danielle Appleby Sidney, BC BMO 5k 
40 Lynn Appleby Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
41 Janni Aragon Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
42 Lisa Archambault Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
43 Marlo Arden Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
44 Phyllis Argue Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
45 Christine Armitage Edmonton, AB Moksha Yoga at Sunset 
46 Jess Arnold Shawnigan Lake, BC BMO 5kRunfrew 2.0
47 Susan Arnold Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
48 Heather Arnott Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
49 Simone Artz Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
50 Alexandra Ashby Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
51 Adrienne Ashford Port Mcneill, BC Westhills 10k 
52 Dawn-Marie Ashton Port Coquitlam, BC Westhills 10k 
53 Laurie Askew Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
54 Sue Askew Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
55 Sue Askew Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
56 Jillian Astren Ladysmith, BC Westhills 10kRiver Goddesses
57 Amanda Atkinson Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
58 Rebecca Atkinson Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
59 Denise Aucoin Ladysmith, BC Westhills 10k 
60 Alexandra Aujla Brentwood Bay, BC BMO 5kVictorious Secret
61 Carsyn Auringer Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
62 Isabella Auringer Victoria, BC Family Run 
63 Kendra Auringer Victoria, BC Red Barn 15k 
64 Savannah Auringer Victoria, BC Family Run 
65 Shannon Auringer Victoria, BC Family Run 
66 Sharlene Aydon Campbell River, BC BMO 5k 
67 Wendy B Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
68 Catherine Bagley Port Alberni, BC Westhills 10k 
69 Carla Bailey Port Alberni, BC BMO 5kWholly Fit
70 Jacob Bailey Sooke, BC BMO 5kSooke Elementary
71 Lynsay Bailey Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
72 Bev Bain Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
73 Bre Baker Sooke, BC BMO 5kSooke Elementary
74 Mckenna Baker Sooke, BC BMO 5kSooke Elementary
75 Kristin Bamford Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
76 Lucy Bamford Cobble Hill, BC Westhills 10k 
77 Tavia Bamford Victoria, BC Westhills 10kVictorious Secret
78 Acacia Banks Victoria, BC Family Run 
79 Janet Banks Victoria, BC Family Run 
80 Aneka Barber Courtenay, BC BMO 5kComox Valley Road Runners
81 Katrina Barber Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
82 Corrie Barclay Victoria, BC BMO 5kSaucy Sisters
83 Alex Barlee Victoria, BC Westhills 10kWholly Fit
84 Lorene Barnum Abbotsford, BC Westhills 10k 
85 Joleen Barrett Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
86 Kenzie Barrett Victoria, BC Westhills 10k 
87 Ashley Barry Sooke, BC BMO 5k 
88 Kalyn Bartlett Victoria, BC BMO 5kVictorious Secret
89 Diane Barton Houston, BC Red Barn 15kHouston Huffers
90 Diane Barton Houston, BC Moksha Yoga at Sunset 
91 Sukh Bassi Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
92 Melanie Basso Vancouver, BC Red Barn 15k 
93 Laurie Bastian Ladysmith, BC Red Barn 15k 
94 Christine Batara Edmonds, WA Red Barn 15k 
95 Cheryl Bateson Chemainus, BC BMO 5k 
96 Kathleen Baxter Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
97 Linda Baxter Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
98 Chloe Baxter-Mohrmann Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
99 Wendy Beairsto Victoria, BC BMO 5k 
100 Rosalind Beale Dala Vancouver, BC Westhills 10k 
12345678910...>>
Online registration is now closed
for this event